GE Multilin 469-P5-HI-A20-E-H basic relay unit

본문 바로가기


Home > Product > GE Multilin 469-P5-HI-A20-E-H basic relay unit
Selling leads
GE Multilin 469-P5-HI-A20-E-H basic relay unit
Posting date : May 12, 2022
Membership
Free Member Scince Apr 27, 2022
FOB Price
999
Min. Order Quantity
1
Supply Abillity
IN STOCK
Port
XIAMEN,FUJIAN
Payment Terms
TT
Package
ORIGINAL PACKING
Keyword :
Category
Contact
Jessica
Selling Leads Detail
Company Info
 
Quick Detail
Place of Origin
China [CN]
Brand Name
General Electric GE
Model Number
469-P5-HI-A20-E-H
HS-CODE
8414-51
Package & Delivery Lead Time
Package
ORIGINAL PACKING
Delivery Lead Time
IN STOCK
Detailed Description

Contact information

Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales3@amikon.cn 

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483


Item specifics 

Brand name

GE FANUC

Country of origin

USA

Condition

BRAND NEW

Available

IN STOCK


Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ) 

Q1.What is your advantage? 

A1. Competitive Price, fast delivery, thoughtful service and so on.

Q2.What about payment? 

A2.We can accept 100% T/T.

Q3.How long warranty does AMIKON can provide? 

A3.We guarantee that the products provided are original products of, and 

the warranty period of all products is 12 months.

Q4.What about your shipping terms? 

A4.We can ship by DHL, UPS, FEDEX, ARAMAX,TNT and so on.

Q5.What about your lead time? 

A5.We have many items in stock, 3-5 days you will receive it.


View File 


Main products 

Amikon Limited is a professional manufacturer of global famous brand

modules and spare parts. Our main products include:Distributed control

System (DCS), programmable logic controller(PLC),large servo control

system. 

The spare parts we sell are guaranteed for 1year and are rigorously tested

and certified.We are now a Global Manufacturer of industrial automation

spare parts and components. Contact us directly and We will ship as your

requirement. Mobile : 86-18030235311 | Email : sales3@amikon.cn 


Product application field 

1. DCS Control System of Power Plant

2. Manufacture of Intelligent Flat Tempering Furnace System

3. PLC programmable conveying control system

4. DCS Distributed Control System

5. Intelligent Fire Water Supply Control System

6. Computer control for chemical liquid constant flow of chemical plant

7. Electrical Control System

8. Papermaking, printing and dyeing production line

9. Substation integrated automation control system


View File 

Recommend products 

Bently Nevada / USA

Bently Nevada 330103-00-10-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-10-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-07-05-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-06-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-06-05-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-50-12-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-10-02-05

Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-05-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-05-02-00


Schneider / France 

Schneider 14857900314A10 14857890112A04

Schneider 14857900312A05 14857890111A02

Schneider 14857860111A02 14857850111A02

Schneider 14857720212A05 14857710112A04

Schneider 14857720211A03 14857710111A02

Schneider 14857860111A02 14857850111A02

Schneider 14857720212A05 14857710112A04

Schneider 14857720211A03 14857710111A02

Schneider 14857721212A05 14857710112A04

Schneider 14857880211A02 14857870111A02


ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : E-mail : Contact us
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2022 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top