Lanolin And It's Derivatives

본문 바로가기


Home > Product > Lanolin And It's Derivatives
Product
Lanolin And It's Derivatives
Posting date : Jul 21, 2017
Membership
Free Member Scince May 04, 2017
FOB Price
CONTACT COMPANY
Min. Order Quantity
CONTACT COMPANY
Supply Abillity
CONTACT COMPANY
Port
CONTACT COMPANY
Payment Terms
CONTACT COMPANY
Package
CONTACT COMPANY
Keyword :
Category
Contact
Ashish Sharma
Product Detail
Company Info
 
Quick Detail
Place of Origin
India [IN]
Brand Name
DIY
HS-CODE
1505-00
Package & Delivery Lead Time
Package
CONTACT COMPANY
Detailed Description

Lanolin And It's Derivatives

 
Lanolin is a refined derivative of the unctuous fat-like sebaceous secretion of sheep.it Consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight aliphatic,steroid or triterpenoid alcohols and fatty acids.Lanolin is obtained from the wax found on sheep's wool;refined and purified to cosmetic specifications. It is an excellent emollient ,skin lubricant and protectant ,capable of absorbing water in an amount equal to 50% of its weight, it is rich in cholesterol and other skin-friendly sterols.
 

Other, D/P, D/A, L/C


ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2019 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top